Fees

 Half Day Program 9:00-12:00Midday Program 9:00-2:00Full Day Program 9:00-5:30
Five Day Infants4187381298
Four Day Infants3536091057
Three Day Infants276468804
Two Day Infants186314538
    
Five Day Ones3666061026
Four Day Ones293485821
Three Day Ones244388640
Two Day Ones164260428
    
Five Day Twos319559979
Four Day Twos
*Only available for Young Twos
255447783
Three Day Twos224368620
Two Day Twos
*Only available for Young Twos
150246414
    
Five Day Threes272472822
Three Day Threes204324534
    
Five Day Fours272472822

One Time Fees

  • Registration Fee $75
  • Supply Fee $25
  • Summer Camp $150/week

 

*NOTE: The Preschool will be using HiMama for payments and invoicing for the 2020-2021 school year. We will provide our families with login instructions in late May or early June. 

Flexible Care Options Monthly Cost
Early Drop Off         8:00-9:00 Infant ($8/hr) Ones and Twos ($6/hr) Threes and Fours ($5/hr)
Five Days 160 120 100
Four Days 128 96 80
Three Days 96 72 60
Two Days 64 48 40
One Day 32 24 20
Lunch Bunch         12:00-1:00 Infant ($8/hr) Ones and Twos ($6/hr) Threes and Fours ($5/hr)
Five Days 160 120 100
Four Days 128 96 80
Three Days 96 72 60
Two Days 64 48 40
One Day 32 24 20
After Care         1:00-2:00 Infant ($8/hr) Ones and Twos ($6/hr) Threes and Fours ($5/hr)
Five Days 160 120 100
Four Days 128 96 80
Three Days 96 72 60
Two Days 64 48 40
One Day 32 24 20
After Care         2:00-5:30 Infant ($8/hr) Ones and Twos ($6/hr) Threes and Fours ($5/hr)
Five Days 560 420 350
Four Days 448 336 280
Three Days 336 252 210
Two Days 224 168 140
One Day 112 84 70
Enrichments         1:00-2:00 Enrichments are only offered for Threes and Fours Enrichments are $45 each
Science Club 45
Soccer Shots 45
Classical Corner Music 45
Dance 45

One Time Fees

  • Registration Fee $75
  • Supply Fee $25
  • Summer Camp $150/week

 

*NOTE: The Preschool will be using HiMama for payments and invoicing for the 2020-2021 school year. We will provide our families with login instructions in late May or early June.